2020-1

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
11440.7780139885110-14-39-1W6
21340.76507354196-07-48-2W1
31230.800011257554-28-17-3W4
41240.75007761164-38-18-2W1
51150.68808566197-34-26-4W2
61050.66708254283-27-36-4W1
7970.56309074165-34-47-3W1
8980.529010483214-35-54-6W2
910100.5000949046-44-65-5W1
10790.4380877983-54-45-5W1
11690.40004576-313-43-54-6L1
12580.38505970-112-53-33-7L3
135120.29403591-564-51-73-7L2
143120.20005195-441-72-50-10L10
153130.18802491-672-61-72-8L3
161110.08301565-501-50-60-10L10
171200.048032118-861-110-90-10L10
PlayerTeamGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Amed Rosario2187817220185140.1950.2390.2530.492
David Dahl188428331613540250.3930.4070.8101.217
Jeff McNeil20821121861301120.2560.2650.4630.728
Brandon Nimmo20821724853702240.2930.3100.6830.992
Trevor Story18811928147174890.3460.4040.7161.121
Nolan Arenado18812036202070460.4440.4710.7281.199
Pete Alonso207614191921907350.2500.3130.6580.971
Michael Conforto2076162619301201230.3420.3510.8551.206
Wilson Ramos20768181030304140.2370.2750.3950.670
Charlie Blackmon187522322810191860.4270.4820.9471.429
Garrett Hampson1873132476112260.3290.3470.4790.826
Tony Wolters187392555100730.3420.4000.4380.838
Jake Marisnick2069921530263180.3040.3330.4350.768
J.D. Davis20699221730602120.3190.3380.6230.961
Jesse Winker1667919105150170.2840.2940.6120.906
Joey Votto166562346010750.3540.4170.4920.909
Eugenio Suarez166310191130606130.3020.3620.6350.997
Mike Moustakas16631122144051590.3490.3970.6511.048
Aristides Aquino16637211350536150.3330.3910.6511.042
Nick Senzel1661122163026250.3440.3650.4920.857
Didi Gregorius1661712730203110.1970.2340.3440.579
Travis Shaw16609181360303120.3000.3330.5500.883
Brendan Rodgers13455981020350.2000.2500.3560.606
Raimel Tapia164561544101020.3330.3330.4670.800
Curt Casali11334741010050.2120.2120.3330.545
Starling Marte83136300201180.1940.2190.3870.606
Ian Happ82801000001160.0360.0690.0360.105
Kris Bryant82824100003110.1430.2260.1430.369
Eduardo Escobar82702100000100.0740.0740.0740.148
Javier Baez8272310010050.1110.1110.2220.333
Tucker Barnhart14271571010140.1850.2140.3330.548
Christian Walker82725110100140.1850.1850.3330.519
Albert Almora Jr.82624100003100.1540.2410.1540.395
Josh Fuentes11262931100010.3460.3460.4620.808
Willson Contreras8262821000260.3080.3570.3460.703
Nick Ahmed82500100001150.0000.0380.0000.038
Kyle Schwarber8244870030490.3330.4290.7081.137
David Bote8242620020160.2500.2800.5000.780
Anthony Rizzo8240100000460.0420.1790.0420.220
Tim Anderson52331072020220.4350.4800.7831.263
Carson Kelly82311010002150.0430.1200.0870.207
Brian Goodwin6221411010180.1820.2170.3640.581
Willy Adames52161051020140.4760.5000.8101.310
Bryce Harper5214451020090.1900.1900.5240.714
Yoan Moncada5216821020230.3810.4350.7141.149
Rafael Devers5213431020240.1900.2610.5240.785
Tommy Edman5212300002050.1430.1430.1430.286
Andrew McCutchen5210422000030.1900.1900.2860.476
Edwin Encarnacion5214621020110.2860.3180.6190.937
Adalberto Mondesi5213300001170.1430.1820.1430.325
Kevin Kiermaier5215301000260.1430.2170.1900.408
Alex Verdugo5213602000230.2860.3480.3810.729
Jean Segura5203620000100.3000.3330.3000.633
Ketel Marte6201331010160.1500.1900.3500.540
David Peralta62013110101100.1500.1900.3500.540
Victor Robles4203750120020.3500.3500.7501.100
Austin Meadows5202772010140.3500.3810.6000.981
Rhys Hoskins5203650010050.3000.3000.4500.750
Joey Wendle5200600000000.3000.3000.3000.600
Matt Olson5203650010080.3000.3000.4500.750
Nomar Mazara5205750040220.3500.4090.9501.359
Jose Martinez5202621010050.3000.3000.5000.800
Mike Zunino51934110001140.2110.2500.2630.513
Jorge Soler5193551010060.2630.2630.4740.737
Yasmani Grandal51951171030400.5790.6521.1051.757
Howie Kendrick5195921010130.4740.5000.6841.184
Luis Robert5195651321200.3160.3811.0001.381
Alex Gordon4181512000020.2780.2780.3890.667
Trea Turner5186811200040.4440.4440.7221.167
Hunter Renfroe5182773010370.3890.4760.7221.198
Manny Machado4185642020200.3330.4000.7781.178
Whit Merrifield4186830010220.4440.5000.6111.111
Oscar Mercado5180412000080.2220.2220.3330.556
J.T. Realmuto5171410000230.2350.3160.2350.551
Tim Locastro51700000000110.0000.0000.0000.000
Hunter Dozier4173793020000.4120.4120.9411.353
Mitch Haniger4172830010050.4710.4710.6471.118
Juan Soto6171322000250.1760.2630.2940.557
Kurt Suzuki5171230000230.1180.2110.1180.328
Mallex Smith4162230010150.1250.1760.3130.489
Scott Kingery5163210010040.1250.1250.3130.438
Maikel Franco4163431020110.2500.2940.6880.982
Tommy La Stella5161410000120.2500.2940.2500.544
Francisco Lindor5161300000180.1880.2350.1880.423
Salvador Perez41671061040310.6250.6841.4382.122
Kolten Wong4160311000060.1880.1880.2500.438
Paul Goldschmidt4160200000170.1250.1760.1250.301
Harrison Bader41623110100110.1880.1880.4380.625
Tom Murphy4152200000050.1330.1330.1330.267
Dominic Smith15152541010160.3330.3750.6000.975
Anthony Rendon4150100000130.0670.1250.0670.192
Dee Gordon4152230000100.1330.1880.1330.321
Jay Bruce5153530030340.3330.4440.9331.378
Marcus Semien3154502000020.3330.3330.4670.800
David Fletcher4150501000120.3330.3750.4000.775
Ramon Laureano3155750040000.4670.4671.2671.733
Mike Trout4151412011180.2670.3130.6000.913
Joc Pederson3152221010060.1330.1330.4000.533
Cody Bellinger3152322000040.2000.2000.3330.533
Andrelton Simons4143401000160.2860.3330.3570.690
Corey Seager3142400000040.2860.2860.2860.571
Justin Turner3141421000040.2860.2860.3570.643
Paul DeJong41411000020430.0710.0710.0710.143
Max Muncy3145853020240.5710.6251.2141.839
Jason Castro4141230010170.1430.2000.3570.557
Kyle Seager4142320010150.2140.2670.4290.695
Mark Canha3144433000010.2860.2860.5000.786
Matt Chapman3145531020130.3570.4000.8571.257
Mookie Betts3144661020130.4290.4670.9291.395
Yadier Molina4132000000180.0000.0710.0000.071
Willie Calhoun3131320010030.2310.2310.4620.692
Brandon Lowe4132414020040.3080.3081.0771.385
Daniel Murphy3132550020020.3850.3850.8461.231
Kike Hernandez3133431010140.3080.3570.6150.973
Sam Hilliard13132530000050.3850.3850.3850.769
Michael Brantley3131202010050.1540.1540.5380.692
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.3130421000000.3080.3080.3850.692
Danny Santana3132501000030.3850.3850.4620.846
Carlos Correa3124460030030.3330.3331.0831.417
Elvis Andrus3123412000110.3330.3850.5000.885
Khris Davis3124552010130.4170.4620.8331.295
J.P. Crawford4121010001250.0000.1430.0000.143
George Springer3123211010240.1670.2860.5000.786
Albert Pujols4122430020050.3330.3330.8331.167
Yan Gomes3121350010000.2500.2500.5000.750
Jose Ramirez3120300000020.2500.2500.2500.500
Bo Bichette3121200000010.1670.1670.1670.333
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.3122411010100.3330.3850.6671.051
Will Smith3123310010140.2500.3080.5000.808
Jose Altuve3122212000120.1670.2310.3330.564
Tyler Naquin3120301000040.2500.2500.3330.583
Teoscar Hernandez3120100000050.0830.0830.0830.167
Yordan Alvarez3122422000020.3330.3330.5000.833
Roberto Perez3120100000070.0830.0830.0830.167
Nicky Lopez3110300000100.2730.3330.2730.606
Adam Eaton3110101000010.0910.0910.1820.273
Cesar Hernandez3111300000030.2730.2730.2730.545
Justin Upton4113230020110.1820.2500.7270.977
Randal Grichuk3110210000250.1820.3080.1820.490
Franmil Reyes3110000000070.0000.0000.0000.000
Tyler O’Neill4112120010170.0910.1670.3640.530
Robinson Chirinos3112211010130.1820.2500.5450.795
Alex Bregman3106450010150.4000.4550.7001.155
Brian Dozier8100100000140.1000.1820.1000.282
Yuli Gurriel3101401000200.4000.5000.5001.000
Matt Carpenter4101430010040.4000.4000.7001.100
Carlos Gonzalez3102301000010.3000.3000.4000.700
Carlos Santana3100301000240.3000.4170.4000.817
Ronald Guzman390100000010.1110.1110.1110.222
Starlin Castro293440020010.4440.4441.1111.556
Mark Payton1192000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Noah Syndergaard490200000130.2220.3000.2220.522
Kole Calhoun790000000030.0000.0000.0000.000
Marcus Stroman480000000040.0000.0000.0000.000
Reese McGuire280300000020.3750.3750.3750.750
Jurickson Profar280110000120.1250.2220.1250.347
Garrett Stubbs381540100020.6250.6250.8751.500
Rougned Odor280000000030.0000.0000.0000.000
Joey Gallo382350020430.3750.5831.1251.708
Tanner Roark481100000000.1250.1250.1250.250
Daniel Vogelbach382310010230.3750.5000.7501.250
Jason Heyward382331010100.3750.4440.8751.319
Stephen Strasburg380110000120.1250.2220.1250.347
Jacob DeGrom480000000140.0000.1110.0000.111
Tyler Nevin781321000010.3750.3750.5000.875
Nicholas Castellanos270121000020.1430.1430.2860.429
Fernando Tatis Jr.270100000040.1430.1430.1430.286
Stephen Piscotty271510000010.7140.7140.7141.429
Tommy Pham271202000020.2860.2860.5710.857
Eric Hosmer270310000010.4290.4290.4290.857
Marco Gonzales261220000010.3330.3330.3330.667
Evan White360000000050.0000.0000.0000.000
Asdrubal Cabrera260200000040.3330.3330.3330.667
Kyle Freeland361120000100.1670.2860.1670.452
Jason Kipnis661210000020.3330.3330.3330.667
Steven Matz460000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Derek Dietrich861110010110.1670.2860.6670.952
Griffin Canning360000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Yoenis Cespedes260000000030.0000.0000.0000.000
Sonny Gray460100000000.1670.1670.1670.333
Luis Castillo360100000040.1670.1670.1670.333
Ryan Castellani361220000010.3330.3330.3330.667
Yandy Diaz550110000010.2000.2000.2000.400
Jonathan Villar150000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Tony Kemp252211000120.4000.5000.6001.100
Mitch Garver151202000010.4000.4000.8001.200
Brian Anderson151201000000.4000.4000.6001.000
Shohei Ohtani250000000040.0000.0000.0000.000
Austin Hedges251101000020.2000.2000.4000.600
Anibal Sanchez251100000020.2000.2000.2000.400
Todd Frazier350110000110.2000.3330.2000.533
Stephen Vogt550000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Wade Miley350202000000.4000.4000.8001.200
Josh Reddick251110010040.2000.2000.8001.000
Rick Porcello350000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Max Kepler151140010000.2000.2000.8001.000
Billy McKinney250101000010.2000.2000.4000.600
Andrew Heaney250000000040.0000.0000.0000.000
Jon Lester250100000010.2000.2000.2000.400
Kyle Gibson250000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Zack Wheeler-351100000010.2000.2000.2000.400
German Marquez350100000020.2000.2000.2000.400
Sean Manaea150000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Taijuan Walker251220000010.4000.4000.4000.800
Nico Hoerner541110010000.2500.2501.0001.250
Blake Snell240200000100.5000.6000.5001.100
Matt Joyce140101000000.2500.2500.5000.750
Cavan Biggio242310010100.7500.8001.5002.300
Danny Jansen142210010010.5000.5001.2501.750
Neil Walker440000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Nick Solak241210011000.5000.5001.2501.750
Josh Vanmeter543300000010.7500.7500.7501.500
Shin-Soo Choo240000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Miguel Rojas140100000000.2500.2500.2500.500
Eddie Rosario140000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Miguel Sano141110000010.2500.2500.2500.500
Hunter Cole240100000110.2500.4000.2500.650
Josh Donaldson140100000010.2500.2500.2500.500
Robinson Cano242310010000.7500.7501.5002.250
Jesus Aguilar141120010000.2500.2501.0001.250
Trevor Bauer340000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Jorge Lopez242200000200.5000.6670.5001.167
Jorge Alfaro142220010020.5000.5001.2501.750
Gio Gonzalez340010000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Harold Ramirez141200000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Mike Clevinger240000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Michael Taylor130000000110.0000.2500.0000.250
Wil Myers230100000010.3330.3330.3330.667
Victor Caratini430000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Eric Thames430000000040.0000.0000.0000.000
Ryan Zimmerman330000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
A.J. Pollock330121000000.3330.3330.6671.000
Ryan McMahon330000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Aaron Nola232210000100.6670.7500.6671.417
Kyle Hendricks230000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Kyle Tucker331211010000.6670.6672.0002.667
Corey Dickerson131110000110.3330.5000.3330.833
Lance Lynn231201000000.6670.6671.0001.667
Junior Guerra430100000000.3330.3330.3330.667
Dakota Hudson130000000030.0000.0000.0000.000
Charlie Morton130100000010.3330.3330.3330.667
Chris Paddack130210000000.6670.6670.6671.333
Yonny Chirinos231100000010.3330.3330.3330.667
Hyun-Jin Ryu130000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Joe Panik220000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Freddy Galvis120000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Nick Williams220100000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Phillip Ervin521000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Jordan Luplow220000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Sandy Leon220000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Jorge Polanco120100000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Manuel Margot320010000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Martin Maldonado120000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Aldemys Diaz220100000010.5000.5000.5001.000
Zack Greinke120000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Walker Buehler120000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Patrick Wisdom320110000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Zac Gallen220000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Byron Buxton121110000200.5000.7500.5001.250
Ji-Man Choi321000000110.0000.3330.0000.333
Max Scherzer120000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
James McCann320100000100.5000.6670.5001.167
David Price120100000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Jeff Hoffman120210000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Justin Verlander120000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Zack Collins321110010000.5000.5002.0002.500
Madison Bumgarner420000000120.0000.3330.0000.333
Danny Duffy121101000100.5000.6671.0001.667
Garrett Richards120000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Pablo Lopez120000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Mike Fiers120000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Carlos Rodon120000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Jon Gray120000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Brad Keller120000000020.0000.0000.0000.000
Silvino Bracho320000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Robert Gsellman820000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Ryan O’Hearn320010000100.0000.3330.0000.333
D.J. Peters221100000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Brandon Marsh220100000010.5000.5000.5001.000
Wilmer Difo110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Braden Bishop110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Julio Urias110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Juan Lagares211100000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Marwin Gonzalez112100000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Josh Rojas110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Eduardo Nunez110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Drew Pomeranz1010000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Austin Barnes110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Kelvin Gutierrez111000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Alex Avila110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Carl Edwards Jr.210000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Kenta Maeda110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Carlos Martinez110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Michael Lorenzen610000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Austin Nola111100000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Noe Ramirez110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Jordan Lyles110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Dylan Moore110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Dexter Fowler110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Francisco Mejia110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Leury Garcia110100000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Dinelson Lamet110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Steve Cishek310000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jesse Hahn110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Tyler Chatwood110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Matt Shoemaker110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Justin Wilson610000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Lucas Sims610000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Brad Peacock110111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Sam Gaviglio510000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dan Winkler610000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Emmanuel Clase110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Rowdy Tellez110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Jharel Cotton310000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ryan Yarbrough110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Corbin Martin110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jimmy Cordero410000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ryan Borucki111000000110.0000.5000.0000.500
Hansel Robles210000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Dallas Keuchel110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jose Quintana110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dellin Betances610000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Lewin Diaz110110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Deivy Grullon110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Zach McKinistry110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Blake Rutherford110000000010.0000.0000.0000.000
Jesus Sanchez110000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Wyatt Mathisen110101000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Phil Maton111100000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PlayerTeamGIPHARERBBKHRaWLHoldSVERA
Marcus Stroman425301414316012005.04
Noah Syndergaard424.11555335040001.87
Jacob DeGrom424.1261514526013005.23
Tanner Roark422361616513513006.55
Stephen Strasburg3221366716320002.45
Steven Matz421.139222239412009.38
Sonny Gray420.214551323220002.23
Kyle Freeland3191255125110002.37
Zack Wheeler318.21877110111003.46
German Marquez318191110215110005.00
Luis Castillo31814441018030002.00
Ryan Castellani3181877221020003.50
Rick Porcello317.2147729001003.66
Wade Miley317.1191515412211007.89
Madison Bumgarner417241917711504009.00
Trevor Bauer316151313330221007.31
Andrew Heaney216733113011001.69
Gio Gonzalez314.22088310201005.07
Jon Lester214177729501004.50
Kyle Gibson214114428111002.57
Blake Snell213.21255110010003.41
Aaron Nola213511222120000.69
Griffin Canning313611216130000.69
Shohei Ohtani2122521192124020014.25
Anibal Sanchez212511011010000.75
Kyle Hendricks21218111028002007.50
Mike Clevinger21221101029102007.50
James Pazos1111.21044314000103.21
Drew Pomeranz1011.1943113000402.43
Lance Lynn211.121111126011008.92
Zac Gallen211300315000000.00
Michael Lorenzen610.2822212001211.76
Robert Gsellman810.21310929101017.94
Lucas Sims6101143411101112.70
Scott Oberg610966212210025.40
Yonny Chirinos21053246001001.80
Sam Gaviglio59.1127624100005.93
Paul Sewald99.1911011010100.99
Hector Rondon49117739401007.00
Sean Manaea19622019110002.00
Junior Guerra48.2147712201007.68
Dakota Hudson18311112110001.13
Jon Gray1874405001004.50
Ben Bowden77.2211115110111.25
Silvino Bracho37.295514100006.25
Seth Lugo77.2147759011028.75
Hyun-Jin Ryu17.254222110002.50
Dellin Betances67.120036000200.00
Max Scherzer17544110001005.14
David Price17511012010001.29
Justin Verlander17422011010002.57
Jairo Diaz7797727001029.00
Danny Duffy17100114010000.00
Mike Fiers1774402201005.14
Carlos Estevez971814133101004016.71
Justin Wilson66.2711210000301.45
Dan Winkler66.2116416001005.81
Jimmy Cordero46.273308200204.35
Kenta Maeda16.1555010210007.38
Matt Shoemaker16.142208000002.95
Garrett Richards1630003010000.00
Corbin Martin16222011101003.00
Pablo Lopez1641104010001.50
Carlos Rodon1673315010004.50
Ryan Borucki1682218000003.00
Chris Paddack1672108000001.50
Dallas Keuchel1653304000004.50
Jeff Hoffman15.264404100006.92
Amir Garrett55.211138000311.73
Charlie Morton15.212239010003.46
Robert Stephenson75.276529110208.65
John Brebbia55.131139020011.76
Matt Bowman55.151126110111.76
Julio Urias1532221000003.60
Zack Greinke15766110010010.80
Walker Buehler1552218010003.60
Raisel Iglesias5511126100041.80
Jorge Lopez2561115010001.80
Tyler Chatwood1564412001007.20
Ryan Yarbrough15115500000009.00
Jose Quintana15104300100005.40
Taijuan Walker2562110101001.80
Carlos Martinez14.292216000004.29
Jake Diekman54.262217000304.29
Robert Stock44.273312000106.43
Carl Edwards Jr.24.132233200104.39
Dinelson Lamet14.1755522010010.98
Andrew Chafin34.132202110004.39
Yoan Lopez24.110006000000.00
Marco Gonzales24955040000011.25
Andrew Miller3430004000010.00
Dan Altavilla2411112000002.25
Jharel Cotton33.2644420010011.25
Jose Alvarado33.243321200118.44
Brett Martin23.231112000002.81
Noe Ramirez13.121111000002.90
Jordan Lyles13.172220001005.81
Sam Tuivailala23.121105010002.90
Joe Kelly2332221200106.00
Steve Cishek33744130100012.00
Colin Poche2300017010010.00
Brad Peacock13555200000015.00
Nick Goody2331102000003.00
Aaron Civale13544211010012.00
Craig Kimbrel3300013000000.00
Rowan Wick4333313000009.00
Ken Giles2322202001006.00
Nick Margevicius131199131010027.00
Kevin McCarthy1332101100013.00
Phil Maton1350000000000.00
Edwin Diaz32.220003000020.00
Hansel Robles22.220013000100.00
Nick Anderson32.2755012011020.45
Alec Mills42.121111100004.29
Andrew Kittredge22.150010000100.00
Dylan Floro12.110020000000.00
Daniel Ponce de Leon22.132215010008.57
Diego Castillo32.131101000014.29
Caleb Ferguson22.134012001000.00
Alex Reyes2241112000104.50
David Robertson2210004000000.00
Aaron Barrett3210001000000.00
Matt Wisler1210003000010.00
Joe Smith22655010010022.50
Oliver Perez12533021000013.50
Emmanuel Clase1200011000000.00
Hector Neris2210002000010.00
Erik Swanson2232210000009.00
Austin Voth1200010000100.00
Wander Suero2221101000004.50
Chaz Roe2200003000100.00
Dominic Leone12433030000013.50
John Gant1200000200000.00
Richard Lovelady1200005000000.00
Jace Fry2230004000100.00
Scott Barlow2221104000104.50
Nick Wittgren2242100000004.50
Wilmer Font1221111000004.50
Jose Urquidy12666100000027.00
Ross Stripling1211122100004.50
Drew Steckenrider1210004000100.00
Kenley Jansen2200013000000.00
Jose LeClerc21.300023000010.00
Aaron Bummer21.310013000100.00
Ryan Tepera31.3699400000062.31
Carson Kelly81.221121000007.50
Jesse Chavez11.211100000007.50
Cam Bedrosian21.220000000000.00
Craig Stammen11.2522331000015.00
Adam Morgan11.2344200010030.00
Jake McGee11.230011000000.00
Anthony Bass21.2422000010015.00
Keynan Middleton21.2222030010015.00
Ty Buttrey11.111103000008.18
Zack Burdi11.120002000000.00
Burch Smith21.1455200000040.91
Jordan Hicks1120002000000.00
Emilio Pagan1100002000100.00
Liam Hendricks2110001000000.00
Archie Bradley1123110000009.00
Cody Allen1110000000000.00
Jesse Hahn11222020001018.00
Yusmeiro Petit11322000010018.00
Brad Wieck2100000000000.00
Kirby Yates1100002000010.00
Kelvin Herrera21644000011036.00
Daniel Hudson1100000000100.00
Luis Garcia2110010000000.00
Pedro Baez1100003000100.00
Roberto Osuna1100001000010.00
Matt Strahm1100002000000.00
Roenis Elias2110000000000.00
Paul Blackburn1121101000009.00
Seranthony Dominguez21322020000018.00
Matt Magill2110000000000.00
Lou Trivino1110002000000.00
Giovanny Gallegos1100000000000.00
Jose Castillo1110012010000.00
Kyle Finnegan